BEST OF BREED : PEACH, Mr M J & Mrs G M & PHILLIPS Mr T & Mrs S Wild West Von Der Oelmuhle
Dog CC : PEACH, Mr M J & Mrs G M & PHILLIPS Mr T & Mrs S Wild West Von Der Oelmuhle
Bitch CC : PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Pingleholl Ruby To Kilbourne
Res Dog CC : 480 HAWKINS Mr D & Mrs S Kwaricott Asclepius (R)
Res Bitch CC : 496 PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Teine
Best Puppy : DOAK Mr B Rosslyn Plainsong
Best Veteran : KERMACK Miss R J Beardswood Lustre
Class 156 VD NO ENTRIES
Class 157 MPD NO ENTRIES
Class 158 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: VAYRO Mrs L Ellnkayvee Fog On The Tyne TAF
2nd: MILNE Mr & Mrs K Gentiehun Double Oh Seven
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 159 JD NO ENTRIES
Class 160 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HAWKINS Mr D & Mrs S Kwaricott Asclepius
2nd: 506 SAMWAYS Ms C Ghiltan Peregrine Cum Cassacre
3rd: 513 SPENCER, Mr & Mrs R J & RHODES Mr & Mrs T J Gentom Renown
Res: 508 SEYMOUR-JACKSON Mrs L B Ghiltan Hero
VHC: SHANNON Mrs E Erewhon Dambuster
Class 161 LD (8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Fire Chief
2nd: GIRLING Miss M J Pyefleet Qwilliam
3rd: GILLIE Mr R Dorrator Gethe
n
Res: BARTER Mrs S E Brutus Fraxinus Of Ehlaradawn
VHC: TAYLOR Mrs A Lyart Yes Minister Sh.CM
Class 162 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PEACH, Mr M J & Mrs G M & PHILLIPS Mr T & Mrs S Wild West Von Der Oelmuhle
2nd: HELPS Dr S & Mrs H Greyfriars Gille Of Beardswood
3rd: RHODES, Mr T & Mrs J & MORTON Mr D J Ch Gentom Peacemaker
Res:
VHC:
Class 163 VB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 485 KERMACK Miss R J Beardswood Lustre
2nd: 512 SIMMONS Miss C E Tartraven Vula Mor
3rd: 510 SHANNON Mrs E Lealla Is Fearr
Res: 504 ROBERTSON Mr D T Glen Mara Toragh of Lowtherhills (Imp) Sh.CM
VHC:
Class 164 MPB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class 165 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 473 DOAK Mr B Rosslyn Plainsong
2nd: 492 MILNE Mr & Mrs K Gentiehun Double Trouble
3rd: 477 GILLIE Mr R Dorrator Song For Drella
Res: CHRISTIAN, Mrs A & BARTER Mrs S.E Ehlaradawn Kalseru
VHC:
Class 166 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOAK Mr B Rosslyn Pledge
2nd: 468 BARTER Mrs S E Stainlonan Thai Of Ehlaradawn
3rd:
Res:
VHC:
Class 167 PGB (14 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 496 PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Kilbourne Teine
2nd: 517 TAYLOR Miss S Guinivere Starshire From Kilbourne
3rd: 463 BAILEY Mr G & Mrs N B Kilbourne Jenifer Jupiter To Greyflax
Res: 518 TAYLOR, Mrs S & PEACH Mr & Mrs M Brackenland Tan At Kilbourne
VHC: 472 DOAK Mr B Rosslyn Omega
Class 168 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: PEACH Mr M J & Mrs G M Pingleholl Ruby To Kilbourne
2nd: 469 BARTER Mrs S E Stainlonan Bit Of Ehlaradawn
3rd: 507 SAMWAYS Ms C Ghiltan Tiercel
Res: 522 WESTALL-IVES Mrs K Stranwith May
VHC:
Class 169 OB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: BAILEY Mr G & Mrs N B Ch Greyflax Waterloo Sunset
2nd: GIRLING Miss M J Ch Pyefleet Rokesby
3rd: SHANNON Mrs E Lealla Joka
Res: MACBEAN Ms N Killoeter Leyla
VHC: